The new branch of Fast Credit officially opened its doors in Kapan
The official opening of the "Kapan" branch of Fast Credit took place on March 18 in Kapan. The latter is the second in Syunik region and started its activity in December last year.
The services provided in the newly opened branch are available to customers 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. The bright and modern salon will provide comfortable and fast service for customers.
The population of Kapan city and surrounding areas can use all the services offered by the company: consumer, mortgage and business loans, currency exchange, loans, insurance.
Fast Credit, adhering to its customer-centric policy, will continue to open new and convenient branches throughout Armenia, maintaining the format of services provided, round-the-clock service and availability of services for all customers of the company․
Details in the video։